Пришедшие заявки

Одиночное дефиле Запад
Where_is_Batman? (Екатеринбург) - Robin (Damian Wayne) ("DC Comics")
Tapochek2018 (Уфа) - fem. Pennywise ("IT (ОНО)")
Evergreen_De_Bestia (Уфа) - Арлекин ("Ориджинал")
Mad_Akuma (челябинск) - Mad Hatter ("Alice Through The Looking Glass ")
Jonesy (Уфа) - John Bender ("к/ф "The Breakfast Club"")
Floran Cundy (Уфа) - Phillip Carlyle ("The Greatest Showman")
Linares (Уфа) - Ноах ("Авторский комикс "Дети Ишаар"")
Маракуйа (Уфа) - Gamora ("Guardians of the Galaxy ")
Satanans (Уфа) - Стальной мародёр Легиона ("Ориджинал постапокалипсис")
Шиндо (Екатеринбург) - Male Harley Quinn ("DC comics")
Маша Гуськова (Уфа) - Лея Органа ("Star wars")
Макоха (Уфа) - Фрея ("Ориджинал по скандинавской мифологии")
Abyss (Уфа) - Morgaine le Fey (" Justice League (animated series)")
MarkRe (уфа ) - Markusha ("ориджинал ")
Doshik (Уфа) - Pennywise (""IT"(ОНО) 2017")
cactus_of_kittens (Уфа) - Bee ("Bee and Puppycat ")
Олень (Уфа) - Parzival ("Ready Player One")
BlakEva (Уфа) - Snow White ("по арту Noflutter")
Armel (Уфа) - Jack Skellington ("Кошмар перед Рождеством (по арту Noflytter)")
Archie (Уфа) - Дрессировщица ("Цирк ")
Shiku (Уфа) - Star Butterfly ("Star VS the Forces of Evil")

Одиночное дефиле Восток
ALICE (Уфа) - Asuka Langley Soryu ("Evangelion")
Greed (Челябинск) - Joker ("kuroshitsuji")
Laito (Уфа) - Apprentice witch ("Sakizo Art")
Эва Роуз (Самара) - Lucy Heartfilia ("Fairy Tail")
Reiner (Уфа) - Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli ("JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Battle Tendency")
RedAlice (Уфа) - Faerie Queen ("Sakizo")
Kirima Yushiko (Уфа) - Atsushi Nakajima ("Bungou Stray Dogs")
Yu-kun (Екатеринбург) - Koichi Hirose ("Невероятное приключение ДжоДжо: Несокрушимый алмаз")
piffle prince (Gluckuri) (Оренбург) - Eli Ayase ("Love Live! School Idol Project")
Krolik (Уфа) - Megumin ("аниме-манга KonoSuba")
Meigara (Самара) - Drocell Keinz ("Kuroshitsuji")
Steel_Star (Уфа) - Night ("original - cyberpunk")
Aomi Hanano (Уфа) - Atsuko Kagari ("Little Witch Academia")
Tamiko (Казань) - Syoran Li ("Tsubasa: Reservoir Chronicle")
Sky (Самара) - Phosphophyllite ("houseki no kuni")
LumenSky (Gluckuri) (Оренбург ) - Allen Walker ("D.Gray man")
Judy (уфа) - Mary ("Мэри и ведьмин цветок")
You're capable of more than you think (Уфа) - Katsuki Yuuri ("Yuri!!! On Ice (по артам beanpots)")
Kvoni Min (уфа) - Мейлин ("Темный дворецкий ")
Skotty (Уфа) - Megumin ("KonoSuba")
Alex O'Kedman (Самара) - Yusuke Kitagawa ("Persona 5 (The Animation)")
Viちゃん (Самара) - Kurosawa Ruby ("Love Live! School Idol Project")
StreeXX (Уфа) - Kakashi Hatake ("Naruto")
LuiLan (Уфа) - Hanzou Urushihara ("Hataraku Maou-sama!")
Бехтер (Ижевск) - Аптекарь ("Mononoke")
FeL1X (Уфа) - Osamu Dazai ("Bungou Stray Dogs")
Дайте условку и я домой пойду (Казань) - Ren Amamiya (Joker) ("Persona 5 the animation")
Historia (Самара) - Umi Sonoda ("Love Live! School idol festival")
Lu (Санкт-Петербург ) - Uchiha Sasuke ("Naruto")
Evergreen_De_Bestia (Уфа) - Nina Drango ("Shingeki no Bahamut: Virgin Soul")
Lotte Yonse (Челябинск) - Kagura Yato ("GINTAMA")
Hoshima Reiko (Челябинск ) - Hoshizora Rin ("Love Live! School Idol Project")
Fatal Foxes (Уфа) - Mononoke Ame ("Ориджинал ")
Вася (Уфа) - Yuuki Asuna ("Sword Art Online/Мастера меча онлайн")
Kitsuneko (Салават) - Jingle Kitty ("Love Nikki")
Kumiho Samami (Сибай) - Kaito ("Vocaloid")

Групповое дефиле
Выбравшая Тьму, Альтана (Уфа, Челябинск) - Orihime Inoue, Ulquiorra Cifer ("Bleach")
Bakayoshi(Самара) - Деймон, Фран, Елена ("Katekyo Hitman Reborn! Fanart ")
Kesanje, Minje Jung cosband(Екатеринбург, Уфа ) - Osamu Dazai, Chūya Nakahara ("Bungou Stray Dogs")
LuizaNYN05, PizzaChan, Tapochek2018 AnimeAndCoffe (Уфа) - Yagami Light, Amane Misa, L ("Death note ")
Fily, Nail (Оренбург) - Nagasone Kotetsu, Izuminokami Kanesada ("Touken Ranbu")
cosband Gluckuri, Nail, Sky (Оренбург, Уфа, Самара) - Фосфофиллит, Антарктицит, Борт, Алмаз, Рутил, Лунная Фосфофиллит ("Houseki no kuni")
kuroko_ko_ko, Sheriffslesh (Уфа) - Kuroko Tetsuya, Kagami Taiga ("Kuroko no Basuke")
Kita, kuroko_ko_ko, Mibolad999, Disha, Fedorch, Tapochek2018, Afrai (Уфа) - Итачи, Дейдара, Зетцу, Какузу, Кисаме, Хидан, Сасори ("Наруто-Акацки (ориджинал)")
REDЯUM, Dabllmi, Weiss Oxra(Оренбург) - Levi Ackerman, Armin Arlert, Historia Reiss ("Attack on Titan")
Rise's atrantla(Сибай) - Нацу, Люси, Мэвис, Грей, Дождия, Эрза, Дождия, Венди ("Fairy tail")
Бананька, Олежа Поленски, Арахис (Уфа) - Uzumaki Boruto, Uchiha Sarada, Akimichi Chocho ("Boruto: Naruto next generations")
Al'Fard, Whis13, kamikoto74 (Уфа) - Кидагакаш, Майло Тэтч, Винни Санторини ("Atlantis: The Lost Empire")
NekoИ(Самара) - Мадемуазель Офигения и ее ассистент ("Цирковой ориджинал")
milky gay(Уфа, Челябинск) - Bakugo Katsuki, Eijiro Kirishima, Denki Kaminari, Kyoka Jiro ("Boku no Hero Academia")
- Блекстар Бургез(Уфа, Екатеринбург, Набережные Челны, Самара) - Tsubaki, Blackstar, Maka, Soul, Liz, Patty, Stein, Marie, Crona, Kishin ("Soul Eater")
Бешеные рыси(Уфа) - Аллен Уолкер, Канда Юу, Лави, Роад Камелот ("D.Gray-man")

Конкурс танцев Ориджинал
Nora Kim (Уфа) - I'm a Survivor
Jade Sun (Пенза) - Mad Love
Panda911 (Самара) - The End?

Конкурс танцев Кавер
Lucky Strike (Екатеринбург) - Get It(Pristin V)
Mark (Тольятти) - Hard Carry(GOT7)
District (Тольятти) - La La La (Weki Meki)
Devil.G (Самара) - 4 walls(f(x))
KIDERO (Уфа) - Siren(Sunmi)
BLAST-OFF (Златоуст) - Feeling(UNB)
HUMBLE (Челябинск) - DISTRICT 9(STRAY KIDS)
New Sunrise (Уфа) - (G)IDLE - HANN( (G)IDLE - ((여자)아이들) _ HANN (Alone)(한 (一)))
Bisha_Moon (Уфа) - Move(Taemin )
ACID Family (Казань) - NCT Dream - Go(NCT Dream )
White Night (ft. The Cypher Team) (Уфа) - IDOL (ft. Nicki Minaj)(BTS (Bangtan Boys))
District (Тольятти) - Get It(Pristin V)
Wooraleui nomdeul (Екатеринбург) - Jealousy(Monsta X)
Haru (Самара) - fate(N (VIXX))
PpangPancake (Казань) - Get It (Pristin V)
General Brain (Челябинск ) - Turn It Up (Rainz)
Jade Sun (Пенза ) - Fake Love (BTS)
RBN (Нижний Тагил) - Starry night(Mamamoo)
MIDNIGHT (Сибай) - LATATA((G)I-DLE)
APPLEJACK (Самара) - DDU-DU DDU-DU DU(BLACKPINK)
SMD (Уфа) - Snowman(KAITO)
TheMUSES (Уфа) - Instruction(PRODUCE 48)
SIXX (Уфа) - Chained Up(VIXX)
Cypher (Уфа) - Get it(Pristin V)
UDC (Екатеринбург) - Nu'est W - Deja Vu(Nu'est W)
Законом не запрещено (Екатеринбург) - mix Jay Park (choreography by 1million)(choreography by 1millon)
T.C. (Уфа) - Dumbdumb(Red velvet)
MagicPeople (Учалы) - as if it's your last(Blackpink)
SOUL (Казань) - Rumor(IZ*ONE)
FLASH ROYAL (Уфа) - You&I(Dreamcatcher)
HELLRIDER (Уфа) - Get It(Pristin V)
heartBeat (Стерлитамак) - Rumor(H.I.N.P (PRODUCE 48))
ZZTOWN (Уфа) - Love On The Brain(ALiEN & (G) I-DLE)
Love Hate (Самара) - zurui yo magnetic today(love live school idol project)

Action
Dante, Asuke, LuiLan, Kita. (Уфа) - "Жёны против Шамаханской цацы". ("Три Богатыря и Шамаханская царица ")
Важен Дан(Ижевск, Самара) - Репка от Netflix("Сказка "Репка"")
ZZ TOWN ft.cover dance Ufa fandom(Уфа) - Become Hokage("Naruto")
Rusty Screws (Уфа) - Постапокалиптический цирк ("Ориджинал постапокалипсис")
Flying Cat's(Уфа) - Flying Cat's("Cheerleaders")
Smell of lilac(Екатеринбург) - Астерикс и Обеликс ("Астерикс и Обеликс: миссия Клеопатра")
Рабы системы(Уфа) - Немного о конях, работе и Рождестве("Kuroshitsuji: The Most Beautiful DEATH in The World")
Время Менестрелей(Уфа) - Judas("(Ориджинал по клипу Judas)")

Антикосплей
Время Менестрелей Время Менестрелей(Уфа) - Глава команды, сонная девочка,опытный крафтер, неопытный крафтер, жующий мальчик, шьющая девочка, лентяй, паникер. ("Дедлайн")
Привет, пледики!(Самара, Уфа) - Pixar ("Pixar")
Клан Дна(Уфа) - Игрок 1 - Дока-трейдер, Игрок 2 - Кишки наружу нинджа, Волшебник-людоед, Эльф-"зацензурено" ("Doka 2")
Mibolad999, Asuke, Banana_cake666 (Уфа) - Земля-тян, Ким Чен Ын, Lolly Bomb ("Где-то Параллельной Вселенной ")
Настроение Ворона(Челябинск) - Машина, Бутылка, Санта ("Праздник к нам приходит")
Kvoni Min Black Butler(Уфа) - FEM!Joker original ("Suicide Squad")
DarkSlayer, Tapochek2018 (Уфа) - Pennywise 1990, Pennywise 2017 ("IT (ОНО)")
Скибидишники(Челябинск, Уфа) - Ильич и его фанатки ("LITTLE BIG")

Конкурс караоке
Ejejel(Уфа) - Secret Garden("Undertale")
Ice.D(Стерлитамак) - YOU AND I("Dreamcatcher")
Little Pikelet(Уфа) - We Are The Champions("Bohemian Rhapsody")
Emil(Уфа) - Mino & Taehyun - PRICKED("Inner Circle")
Suga(Санкт-Петербург ) - Blood Sweat & Tears("М2")
Mells(Уфа) - Skyfall("007: Skyfall")
Элиа ди Анджело(Челябинск) - Nightwish - Turn Loose The Mermaids("OST к/ф "Воображариум"")
Факундо(Санкт-Петербург ) - Ways to be wicked("Descendants")
Rina(Уфа) - Christina Perri- A Thousand Years("The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn, Part 1")
morya(Екатеринбург) - Mino, Taeyang - fear("SMTM4")
Blast-Off(Курган-Челябинск) - The Greatest Show ("The Greatest Showman")
morya(Екатеринбург) - Adele - Skyfall("ost Агент 007: Координаты "Скайфолл"")
sonya(Уфа) - dance the night away("twice")
New Sunrise(Уфа) - BLACKPINK Whistle (휘파람)("BLINKS")
Hate&Love PS(Уфа) - Evil Like me("OST "Descendants"")
U-key, An & Damir(Уфа) - Saim Saim("SMTM777")
Крис(Уфа) - Again("Fullmetal Alchemist")
mallina(Уфа) - shine("pentagon")
Zori feat. Damir(Уфа) - Watch me ballin'("SMTM777")
Polya & Morya(Екатеринбург) - Whistle("Blackpink")
U#X(Уфа) - Pinocchio("TAEMIN feat. BewhY")
MiO(Уфа) - SOLO("JENNIE")
U-Key(Уфа) - Save (feat Damir)("SMTM777")
Saya, Hannai(Уфа) - Песня Присциллы("Ведьмак 3: Дикая охота")
Lumina(Самара) - Rose ("Lee Hi")
UDC feat. An(Уфа) - GOD("Jimin & J.DON")
The T.O.P.(Уфа) - FAKE LOVE("BTS")
Saya, Hannai(Уфа) - "Лики войны": Джайна("World of Warcraft ")
Saya(Уфа) - Может быть("Властелин Колец")
Firefly(Уфа) - I can hear (russian cover)("Naruto shippuden")
Макоха&Катастрофа(Уфа) - Greateast Show (russian adaptation)("The Greatest Showman")
Шен Шень(Уфа) - The wolven storm-Priscilla's song("The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt")
I.R.U.E(Сибай) - Stay("Blackpink")

Конкурс рисунка
Макоха (Уфа)
Laito (Уфа)

Конкурс фотокосплея
LumenSky (Оренбург) - Lapis Lazuli ("Houseki no kuni"), Фотограф - piffle prince
Лисий хвост (Курган) - Загадочная дива ("Ориджинал "), Фотограф - Winter
Mono Abel (Уфа) - Amazon Cassia ("HoTS / Diablo"), Фотограф - NitelpaZ Photoarts
By_roln (Курган) - Spider-Man ("Spider-Man: The World`s Greatest Super Hero (Amazing Spider-Man)"), Фотограф - Winter
Katarina Bleid, Makotо (Уфа) - Iki Hiyori, Kofuku ("Noragami"), Фотограф - Lily Angel
Rokshata (Казань) - Kakyoin Noriaki ("JoJo`s Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders"), Фотограф - Yan
Rokshata (Казань) - Akira Kurusu ("Persona 5 "), Фотограф - Yan
Rokshata (Казань) - Phosphophyllite ("Houseki no kuni"), Фотограф - Yan
Dziro & Nellie Schwarz (Нижний Новгород) - Harlequin & Shirogane ("Karakuri Circus"), Фотограф - Дмитрий Коноплёв
Lennox (Уфа) - Scarlet Witch ("Captain America: Civil war "), Фотограф - Маргарита
Fatal Foxes (Уфа) - Soul of autumn ("Original"), Фотограф - Артур Галиев
Altana (Челябинск) - Matsuno Karamatsu ("Osomatsu-san"), Фотограф - DiamonD photographer
Lu_fox (Самара) - Мартовский кролик-опоздун ("Original"), Фотограф - Анна Максимова
Lady Integra (Могилев ) - Britney Spears ("Pop music"), Фотограф - Игорь Ивко
Lady Integra, captain-SQUALO (Могилев-Минск) - Доктор Стрендж, Плащ Левитации ("Dr.Strange"), Фотограф - Анастасия Зацаринная
Lady Integra (Могилев-Минск) - Black Cat Venom ("Marvel По арту Jamie Tyndall"), Фотограф - Анастасия Зацаринная
Shupashkar-tyan (Чебоксары, Казань ) - Trish Una ("JoJo`s Bizarre Adventure: Vento Aureo."), Фотограф - Ada
Abyss (Уфа) - Jubileus, The Creator ("Bayonetta"), Фотограф - Dzeta
Вий~ (Самара ) - Hades ("Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas"), Фотограф - Юлия Беляева
Вий~ (Самара) - Witch ("Original: Witch and Demon"), Фотограф - Владимир Бурыкин
Вий~ (Самара) - Santa Claus ("Original"), Фотограф - Анна Максимова
Олень (Уфа) - Pope Pius XIII ("The Young Pope"), Фотограф - KIRA
Олень_и_Vodka & torimori (Уфа, Самара) - Kai Anderson, Winter Anderson, Beverly Hope, Meadow Wilton ("American Horror Story: Cult "), Фотограф - Владимир Бурыкин
Alessa-Oni (Первоуральск) - Pennywise (" "It" (1990) "), Фотограф - Константин Seventhson (Ретушь - Cell CittRus )
Lu_fox (Самара) - LoliDragon ("1/2 Prince (маньхуа) "), Фотограф - Вий~
Aoi Arakawa (Пенза) - Shouto Todoroki ("Boku no Hero Academia"), Фотограф - Riyato
Aoi Arakawa (Пенза) - Victor Nikiforov ("Yuri!!! on Ice"), Фотограф - Asami
Aoi Arakawa (Пенза) - Suigintou ("Rozen Maiden (2013)"), Фотограф - Tobi
Dikaya Dog & Moya Zaya (Казань, Ульяновск) - Bruno Bucciarati, Giorno Giovanna ("JoJo`s Bizarre Adventure: Vento Aureo"), Фотограф - Yan
Dragonfly-di (Уфа) - gungslinger ("original (Helgeson art)"), Фотограф - Dzeta
Dragonfly-di (Уфа) - Li Li ("Heroes of the Storm (HOTS)"), Фотограф - NitelpaZ

Внеконкурс
Devil.G (Самара) - Get it(Pristin V)
White Night (Уфа) - Playing with fire(BLACKPINK)
Jade Sun (Пенза ) - District 9(Stray Kids )
O.M.G. & Boy's Day (Уфа) - God is a woman(Chungha)
ZZ TOWN (Уфа) - What is love? (Twice )
Renaissance (Уфа) - DDU-DU DDU-DU(BLACKPINK)
Cypher (Уфа) - Spring Day(BTS)
GKris (Уфа) - SOLO(Jennie)

Внеконкурс Караоке
N&Z(Уфа) - Nobody's Listening("Linkin Park")

Одиночное Game-дефиле
Пашка Звёздный Лорд (Екатеринбург) - Bowsette (по арту Hannah Alexander) ("Super Mario")
Wredchinald (Уфа) - Wrench ("Watch Dogs")
Баклажановый топорчик (Ufa) - Zul'Jin (ориджинал - фем версия) ("HoTS ("Heroes of the Storm)" ")
Lust (Уфа) - Miss Fortune ("League of Legends (по арту Loiza Chen ) ")
Kaypus (Уфа) - Jaina Proudmoore ("World of Warcraft")
Phil Cannibal (Уфа) - Gavin Reed ("Detroit: Become human ")
Lessa (Уфа) - Bowsette (original art by Alexandra Hannah) (" Super Mario Bros.")
Rikimaru (Уфа) - Lanaya Deadly Nightshade ("Dota 2")
Frankie tyan (Нефтекамск) - Ambitious Elf Jinx ("League of Legends")
Румпельштильцхен (Самара) - Jester ("Darkest Dungeon")
Тройной Аксель (Уфа) - Хлоя ("Detroit Become Human")
Leut (Уфа) - Силовая броня T-51b ("Fallout")
sonche-chan (Уфа) - Alice Angel ("Bendy and the Ink Machine")
Rifgie (Уфа) - Victoria Byng ("We Happy Few")
Kyarov (Gluckuri) (Оренбург) - Snow White ("SINoALICE")
Ash (Уфа) - 2B ("Nier: Automata")
havoc (Уфа) - Eve ("NieR: Automata")
Dreamrunner (Уфа) - Joshua Graham ("Fallout:New Vegas-DLC Honest Heart")
№410 (Уфа) - Sans the Skeleton ("Undertale")

Групповое Game-дефиле
- Надвигающаяся Угроза&Co(Самара, Казань, Уфа, Пенза) - Ren Amamiya, Ann Takamaki, Ruyji Sakamoto, Yusuke Kitagawa, Makoto Nijima, Haru Okumura, Futaba Sakura, Goro Akechi, Yu Narukami, Rise Kujikawa, Yuki Makoto, Junpei Iori, Mitsuru Kirijo, Justine, Caroline ("Persona Q2")
Jun,Tohi-cham,Merry Terosso,Sigrid (Уфа,Пермь) - Ahri,Kaisa,Akali,Evelynn ("League of legends (K\DA Pop Stars)")
[NEO], Кот Лик(Уфа) - Sha Lin`, Skye ("Paladins")
HikaruMatsunaga, Afrai (Уфа) - Gul'dan, Muradin ("Вселенная Warcraft")
УЛИЧНЫЕ ДЕНСЕРЫ(Уфа, Казань, Челябинск) - Akira Kurusu, Ann Takamaki, Ryuji Sakamoto, Yusuke Kitagawa, Makoto Niijima, Futaba Sakura, Goro Akechi ("Persona 5 Dancing Star Night")

LOGIN
REGISTER
Twitter
VK